|
---|
№ | Гравець | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Raga Rigobert | Saint Martin | 8 | 0 |
2 | O. Glasgow | Guyana | 7 | 0 |
3 | G. Díaz | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 |
4 | R. Rivera | Puerto Rico | 6 | 0 |
5 | D. Romero | Dominican Republic | 6 | 0 |
6 | S. Nicholson | Ямайка | 5 | 0 |
7 | A. Plumain | Guadeloupe | 5 | 0 |
8 | S. Segarel | Saint Martin | 5 | 0 |
9 | T. Gale | Barbados | 4 | 0 |
10 | K. Crichlow | Bermuda | 3 | 1 |
11 | A. Lozano | Гондурас | 3 | 1 |
12 | D. Gray | Ямайка | 3 | 1 |
13 | R. Moore | Трінідад і Тобаго | 3 | 1 |
14 | M. Phaëton | Guadeloupe | 3 | 1 |
15 | T. Arconte | Guadeloupe | 3 | 1 |
16 | O. Anderson | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 3 | 1 |
17 | J. Fajardo | Панама | 3 | 0 |
18 | J. Pérez | Nicaragua | 3 | 0 |
19 | D. Moore | Guyana | 3 | 0 |
20 | J. Montes | Nicaragua | 3 | 0 |
League C - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Anguilla
|
|
Saint Martin
|
United States Virgin Islands
|
|
Cayman Islands
|
British Virgin Islands
|
|
Turks and Caicos Islands
|
League A - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
|
Curacao
|
Панама
|
|
Martinique
|
Guatemala
|
|
Сальвадор
|
Гаіті
|
|
Cuba
|
Grenada
|
|
Suriname
|
Ямайка
|
|
Гондурас
|
League B - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Sint Maarten
|
|
Saint Lucia
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
|
Guadeloupe
|
Bermuda
|
|
French Guiana
|
Belize
|
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
Barbados
|
|
Montserrat
|
Dominican Republic
|
|
Nicaragua
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
|
Guyana
|
Bahamas
|
|
Puerto Rico
|
League B - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Guadeloupe
|
|
Sint Maarten
|
Saint Lucia
|
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
Nicaragua
|
|
Barbados
|
French Guiana
|
|
Belize
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
|
Bermuda
|
Guyana
|
|
Bahamas
|
Puerto Rico
|
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
Montserrat
|
|
Dominican Republic
|
League A - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Guatemala
|
|
Панама
|
Сальвадор
|
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
Martinique
|
|
Curacao
|
Cuba
|
|
Suriname
|
Ямайка
|
|
Гаіті
|
Гондурас
|
|
Grenada
|
League C - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Cayman Islands
|
|
Aruba
|
Saint Martin
|
|
Bonaire
|
Turks and Caicos Islands
|
|
Dominica
|
League B - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Dominican Republic
|
|
Montserrat
|
Sint Maarten
|
|
Guadeloupe
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
|
Saint Lucia
|
Barbados
|
|
Nicaragua
|
Bermuda
|
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
Belize
|
|
French Guiana
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
|
Puerto Rico
|
League B - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Sint Maarten
|
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
Saint Lucia
|
|
Guadeloupe
|
Montserrat
|
|
Nicaragua
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
|
French Guiana
|
Barbados
|
|
Dominican Republic
|
Belize
|
|
Bermuda
|
Puerto Rico
|
|
Guyana
|
Bahamas
|
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
League C - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Dominica
|
|
British Virgin Islands
|
Bonaire
|
|
Anguilla
|
Aruba
|
|
United States Virgin Islands
|
League A - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Suriname
|
|
Гаіті
|
Grenada
|
|
Ямайка
|
Cuba
|
|
Гондурас
|
Curacao
|
|
Панама
|
Martinique
|
|
Сальвадор
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
|
Guatemala
|
League B - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Guadeloupe
|
|
Saint Lucia
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
|
Sint Maarten
|
French Guiana
|
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
Dominican Republic
|
|
Barbados
|
Nicaragua
|
|
Montserrat
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
|
Bahamas
|
Guyana
|
|
Puerto Rico
|
Bermuda
|
|
Belize
|
League A - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Гондурас
|
|
Cuba
|
Suriname
|
|
Grenada
|
Гаіті
|
|
Ямайка
|
Curacao
|
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
Сальвадор
|
|
Martinique
|
Панама
|
|
Guatemala
|
League C - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Turks and Caicos Islands
|
|
British Virgin Islands
|
Saint Martin
|
|
Anguilla
|
Cayman Islands
|
|
United States Virgin Islands
|
League C - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
British Virgin Islands
|
|
Dominica
|
United States Virgin Islands
|
|
Aruba
|
Anguilla
|
|
Bonaire
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
США
|
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
Коста-Ріка
|
|
Панама
|
Гондурас
|
|
Мексика
|
Ямайка
|
|
Канада
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
|
США
|
Панама
|
|
Коста-Ріка
|
Канада
|
|
Ямайка
|
Мексика
|
|
Гондурас
|
League B - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Saint Lucia
|
|
Sint Maarten
|
Guadeloupe
|
|
Saint Kitts and Nevis
|
Montserrat
|
|
Barbados
|
French Guiana
|
|
Bermuda
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
|
|
Belize
|
Guyana
|
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
Puerto Rico
|
|
Bahamas
|
Nicaragua
|
|
Dominican Republic
|
League C - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Aruba
|
|
Cayman Islands
|
Dominica
|
|
Turks and Caicos Islands
|
Bonaire
|
|
Saint Martin
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
США
|
|
Мексика
|
Панама
|
|
Ямайка
|
Play-offs | ||
---|---|---|
Канада
|
|
Трінідад і Тобаго
|
Коста-Ріка
|
|
Гондурас
|
3rd Place Final | ||
---|---|---|
Панама
|
|
Ямайка
|
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Мексика
|
|
США
|