|
---|
№ | Гравець | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Grüll | Рапід Відень | 6 | 0 |
2 | F. Mayulu | Рапід Відень | 5 | 0 |
3 | D. Alar | Leoben | 5 | 0 |
4 | T. Horvat | Штурм | 4 | 0 |
5 | M. Seidl | Рапід Відень | 4 | 0 |
6 | L. Fridrikas | Аустрія Люстенау | 4 | 0 |
7 | D. Barlov | Санкт-Пельтен | 3 | 0 |
8 | S. Włodarczyk | Штурм | 3 | 0 |
9 | M. Fischer | Аустрія Відень | 3 | 0 |
10 | M. Entrup | Хартберг | 3 | 0 |
11 | W. Bøving | Штурм | 2 | 0 |
12 | R. Kerschbaum | Рапід Відень | 2 | 0 |
13 | K. Konaté | Зальцбург | 2 | 0 |
14 | K. Monzialo | Санкт-Пельтен | 2 | 0 |
15 | G. Burgstaller | Рапід Відень | 2 | 0 |
16 | A. Dedić | Зальцбург | 2 | 0 |
17 | O. Strunz | Рапід Відень | 2 | 0 |
18 | N. Cissé | Аустрія Люстенау | 2 | 0 |
19 | Ronivaldo | БВ Лінц | 2 | 0 |
20 | T. Goiginger | ЛАСК | 2 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Штурм
|
|
Рапід Відень
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Leoben
|
|
Рапід Відень
|
Зальцбург
|
|
Штурм
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
ЛАСК
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Штурм
|
|
Аустрія Відень
|
Leoben
|
|
Альтах
|
Рапід Відень
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Leoben
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
|
Аустрія Люстенау
|
Аустрія Відень
|
|
Аустрія Клагенфурт
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Хартберг
|
|
Зальцбург
|
SKU Amstetten
|
|
Рапід Відень
|
Альтах
|
|
БВ Лінц
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Штурм
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Grazer AK
|
|
Stripfing
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
Dornbirn
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Рід
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
Leoben
|
|
Тіроль
|
First Vienna
|
|
Аустрія Люстенау
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Imst
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Draßburg
|
|
БВ Лінц
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
|
Аустрія Клагенфурт
|
St. Anna
|
|
Аустрія Відень
|
Leobendorf
|
|
Штурм
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Альтах
|
SKU Amstetten
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Адміра Ваккер
|
|
Хартберг
|
Gurten
|
|
Рапід Відень
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Neusiedl
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
Röthis
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Spittal
|
|
Аустрія Відень
|
Voitsberg
|
|
First Vienna
|
Imst
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
Bad Schallerbach
|
|
Тіроль
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Альтах
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
|
Weiz
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Parndorf
|
|
Draßburg
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
Хартберг
|
SVG Reichenau
|
|
Dornbirn
|
Wolfurt
|
|
Austria Salzburg
|
Austria XIII
|
|
St. Anna
|
Leobendorf
|
|
SV Horn
|
Silz / Mötz
|
|
Аустрія Люстенау
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
Штурм
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
БВ Лінц
|
Oberwart / Rotenturm
|
|
Stripfing
|
Gurten
|
|
Hohenems
|
Kufstein
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
SK Vorwarts Steyr
|
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
Krems
|
|
SKU Amstetten
|
Hertha
|
|
Рід
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Grazer AK
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
Адміра Ваккер
|
Ardagger
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Ferlach
|
|
Leoben
|
Haitzendorf
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Рапід Відень
|