|
---|
№ | Гравець | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asier Villalibre | Атлетік | 6 | 0 |
2 | Abdón Prats | Мальорка | 6 | 0 |
3 | T. Douvikas | Сельта | 6 | 0 |
4 | C. Stuani | Жирона | 5 | 0 |
5 | C. Larin | Мальорка | 4 | 0 |
6 | Willian José | Бетіс | 4 | 0 |
7 | Nico Williams | Атлетік | 3 | 2 |
8 | M. Depay | Атлетіко | 3 | 1 |
9 | R. Falcao | Райо Вальєкано | 3 | 0 |
10 | Juanmi Latasa | Хетафе | 3 | 0 |
11 | Óscar Rodríguez | Хетафе | 3 | 0 |
12 | Xeber Alkain | Депортіво Алавес | 3 | 0 |
13 | Manu Trigueros | Вільярреал | 3 | 0 |
14 | Alfred Planas | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 | 0 |
15 | L. Antonetti | Луго | 3 | 0 |
16 | Rodri | Бетіс | 3 | 0 |
17 | Jon Karrikaburu | Депортіво Алавес | 3 | 0 |
18 | Víctor Meseguer | Вальядолід | 3 | 0 |
19 | A. Ezzalzouli | Бетіс | 3 | 0 |
20 | Mikel Oyarzabal | Реал Сосьєдад | 3 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Атлетік
|
|
Мальорка
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Мальорка
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Атлетік
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
|
Мальорка
|
Атлетік
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Сельта
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Мальорка
|
|
Жирона
|
Атлетік
|
|
Барселона
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Севілья
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Хетафе
|
|
Севілья
|
Атлетік
|
|
Депортіво Алавес
|
Тенеріфе
|
|
Мальорка
|
Валенсія
|
|
Сельта
|
Осасуна
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Жирона
|
|
Райо Вальєкано
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Барселона
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Round of 32 | ||
---|---|---|
Луго
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Еспаньйол
|
|
Хетафе
|
Ельче
|
|
Жирона
|
Уеска
|
|
Райо Вальєкано
|
Депортіво Алавес
|
|
Бетіс
|
Arandina
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Бургос
|
|
Мальорка
|
Амореб'єта
|
|
Сельта
|
Расінг Ферроль
|
|
Севілья
|
Кастельон
|
|
Осасуна
|
Картахена
|
|
Валенсія
|
Ейбар
|
|
Атлетік
|
Малага
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Barbastro
|
|
Барселона
|
Тенеріфе
|
|
Лас-Пальмас
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Вільярреал
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Zamora
|
|
Вільярреал
|
Atzeneta
|
|
Хетафе
|
Кастельон
|
|
Ов'єдо
|
Еспаньйол
|
|
Вальядолід
|
Arosa
|
|
Валенсія
|
Barbastro
|
|
Альмерія
|
Yeclano
|
|
Райо Вальєкано
|
Antequera
|
|
Уеска
|
Депортіво
|
|
Тенеріфе
|
Алькоркон
|
|
Картахена
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Спортинг Хіхон
|
Andratx
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Terrassa
|
|
Депортіво Алавес
|
Arenteiro
|
|
Бургос
|
Малага
|
|
Ельденсе
|
Valle Egüés
|
|
Мальорка
|
Луго
|
|
Мірандес
|
Леванте
|
|
Амореб'єта
|
Villanovense
|
|
Бетіс
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
Севілья
|
Tudelano
|
|
Лас-Пальмас
|
Arandina
|
|
Кадіс
|
Melilla
|
|
Ейбар
|
Linares Deportivo
|
|
Ельче
|
Расінг Ферроль
|
|
Леганес
|
Orihuela
|
|
Жирона
|
Cayón
|
|
Атлетік
|
Sestao River
|
|
Сельта
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Varea
|
|
Леванте
|
Mensajero
|
|
Еспаньйол
|
Cacereño
|
|
Кастельон
|
Manacor
|
|
Лас-Пальмас
|
Lorca Deportiva
|
|
Ейбар
|
CF Talavera
|
|
Альмерія
|
Peña Deportiva
|
|
Вальядолід
|
Azuaga
|
|
Картахена
|
Navalcarnero
|
|
Алькоркон
|
Compostela
|
|
Тенеріфе
|
Llerenense
|
|
Леганес
|
Náxara
|
|
Melilla
|
Barbastro
|
|
Понферрадіна
|
Мурсія
|
|
Linares Deportivo
|
Atlético Lugones
|
|
Райо Вальєкано
|
Badalona
|
|
Кадіс
|
San Roque Lepe
|
|
Жирона
|
Turégano
|
|
Сельта
|
Quintanar
|
|
Севілья
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
ФК Андорра
|
Antoniano
|
|
Луго
|
Valle Egüés
|
|
Teruel
|
Real Avilés
|
|
Arenteiro
|
Real Jaén
|
|
Ельденсе
|
Covadonga
|
|
Депортіво
|
Ursaria
|
|
Cayón
|
Arandina
|
|
Real Murcia
|
Zamora
|
|
Расінг
|
Guijuelo
|
|
Спортинг Хіхон
|
Manchego
|
|
Antequera
|
Barakaldo
|
|
Малага
|
Orihuela
|
|
Gimnastic
|
Gernika
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
Tudelano
|
|
Recreativo Huelva
|
Terrassa
|
|
Альбасете
|
Utebo
|
|
Мірандес
|
Europa Fc
|
|
Ельче
|
Yeclano
|
|
Sanluqueño
|
Boiro
|
|
Мальорка
|
Tardienta
|
|
Хетафе
|
Buñol
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Águilas
|
|
Уеска
|
Andratx
|
|
Tarazona
|
Marbella
|
|
Расінг Ферроль
|
Manresa
|
|
Ов'єдо
|
Hernán Cortés
|
|
Бетіс
|
Rubí
|
|
Атлетік
|
Arosa
|
|
Гранада
|
Chiclana
|
|
Вільярреал
|
УД Логроньєс
|
|
Валенсія
|
Еркулес
|
|
Бургос
|
Villanovense
|
|
Ібіца
|
Deportivo Murcia
|
|
Депортіво Алавес
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
|
Sestao River
|
Atzeneta
|
|
Сарагоса
|
Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
Pradejón
|
|
Atlético Lugones
|
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
|
Chiclana
|
Ceuta 6 de Junio
|
|
Buñol
|
Hernán Cortés
|
|
Sauzal
|
Turégano
|
|
Santurtzi
|
Tardienta
|
|
Zirauki
|
Rubí
|
|
Rotlet Molinar
|
Monte
|
|
Boiro
|
Melilla CD
|
|
Deportivo Murcia
|
Quintanar
|
|
Unión Zona Norte
|