|
---|
№ | Group A | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Баварія | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 16 | |
2
|
Копенгаген | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 8 | |
3
|
Галатасарай | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 5 | |
4
|
Манчестер Юнайтед | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 4 |
№ | Group B | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Арсенал | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-4 | 12 | 13 | |
2
|
ПСВ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-10 | -2 | 9 | |
3
|
Ланс | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 8 | |
4
|
Севілья | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 2 |
№ | Group C | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Мадрид | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16-7 | 9 | 18 | |
2
|
Наполі | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 10 | |
3
|
Брага | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 4 | |
4
|
Уніон Берлін | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 2 |
№ | Group D | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Реал Сосьєдад | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 12 | |
2
|
Інтер | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-5 | 3 | 12 | |
3
|
Бенфіка | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-11 | -4 | 4 | |
4
|
Зальцбург | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group E | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Атлетіко | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | 14 | |
2
|
Лаціо | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 10 | |
3
|
Феєноорд | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 | |
4
|
Селтік | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-15 | -10 | 4 |
№ | Group F | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Борусія Дортмунд | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 11 | |
2
|
ПСЖ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | |
3
|
Мілан | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 8 | |
4
|
Ньюкасл | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | -1 | 5 |
№ | Group G | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Манчестер Сіті | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18-7 | 11 | 18 | |
2
|
РБ Лейпціг | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 12 | |
3
|
Янг Бойз | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 4 | |
4
|
Црвєна Звєзда | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7-15 | -8 | 1 |
№ | Group H | Ігри | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Барселона | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 12 | |
2
|
Порту | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | 7 | 12 | |
3
|
Шахтар | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-12 | -2 | 9 | |
4
|
Антверпен | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-17 | -11 | 3 |
№ | Гравець | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L. de Jong | ПСВ | 8 | 2 |
2 | K. Mbappé | ПСЖ | 8 | 0 |
3 | H. Kane | Баварія | 7 | 2 |
4 | Á. Frederiksberg | Клаксвік | 6 | 0 |
5 | E. Haaland | Манчестер Сіті | 6 | 1 |
6 | P. Foden | Манчестер Сіті | 5 | 3 |
7 | Galeno | Порту | 5 | 3 |
8 | Rodrygo | Реал Мадрид | 5 | 2 |
9 | J. Álvarez | Манчестер Сіті | 5 | 2 |
10 | Álvaro Morata | Атлетіко | 5 | 1 |
11 | F. Pierrot | Маккабі Хайфа | 5 | 1 |
12 | Álvaro Djaló | Брага | 5 | 0 |
13 | R. Højlund | Манчестер Юнайтед | 5 | 0 |
14 | H. Gunnlaugsson | Брейдаблік | 5 | 0 |
15 | R. Xhixha | Карабах | 5 | 0 |
16 | M. Icardi | Галатасарай | 5 | 1 |
17 | J. Bellingham | Реал Мадрид | 4 | 4 |
18 | B. Saka | Арсенал | 4 | 3 |
19 | Gabriel Jesus | Арсенал | 4 | 3 |
20 | L. Trossard | Арсенал | 4 | 0 |
Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Будучность
|
Tre Penne
|
|
Брейдаблік
|
Будучность
|
|
Брейдаблік
|
1st Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Урарту
|
|
Зріньски Мостар
|
Лінкольн Ред Імпс
|
|
Карабах
|
Жальгіріс
|
|
Струга
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
|
Валмієра
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
|
Флора Таллінн
|
Балкані
|
|
Лудогорець
|
Клаксвік
|
|
Ференцварош
|
Партізані Т
|
|
БАТЕ
|
Шемрок Роверс
|
|
Брейдаблік
|
Астана
|
|
Динамо Тбілісі
|
ХІК
|
|
Larne
|
Хеккен
|
|
Нью-Сейнтс
|
Фарул Констанца
|
|
Шериф
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
Swift Hesperange
|
Струга
|
|
Жальгіріс
|
Флора Таллінн
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
Шериф
|
|
Фарул Констанца
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
Нью-Сейнтс
|
|
Хеккен
|
Зріньски Мостар
|
|
Урарту
|
БАТЕ
|
|
Партізані Т
|
Брейдаблік
|
|
Шемрок Роверс
|
Валмієра
|
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
Карабах
|
|
Лінкольн Ред Імпс
|
Ференцварош
|
|
Клаксвік
|
Динамо Тбілісі
|
|
Астана
|
Лудогорець
|
|
Балкані
|
Swift Hesperange
|
|
Слован Братислава
|
Larne
|
|
ХІК
|
2nd Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Жальгіріс
|
|
Галатасарай
|
ХІК
|
|
Мольде
|
Дніпро-1
|
|
Панатінаїкос
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
Астана
|
Серветт
|
|
Генк
|
Зріньски Мостар
|
|
Слован Братислава
|
Брейдаблік
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Аріс Лімассол
|
|
БАТЕ
|
Шериф
|
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
|
Карабах
|
Клаксвік
|
|
Хеккен
|
Лудогорець
|
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
Панатінаїкос
|
|
Дніпро-1
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
|
Лудогорець
|
БАТЕ
|
|
Аріс Лімассол
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
Зріньски Мостар
|
Астана
|
|
Динамо Загреб
|
Карабах
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
Мольде
|
|
ХІК
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
|
Шериф
|
Генк
|
|
Серветт
|
Хеккен
|
|
Клаксвік
|
Копенгаген
|
|
Брейдаблік
|
Галатасарай
|
|
Жальгіріс
|
3rd Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Копенгаген
|
|
Спарта Прага
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
|
Аріс Лімассол
|
ПСВ
|
|
Штурм
|
Клаксвік
|
|
Мольде
|
Брага
|
|
Бачка-Топола
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
|
Галатасарай
|
Панатінаїкос
|
|
Марсель
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
Рейнджерс
|
|
Серветт
|
Аріс Лімассол
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
|
Слован Братислава
|
Мольде
|
|
Клаксвік
|
Спарта Прага
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Галатасарай
|
|
Олімпія Любляна
|
Бачка-Топола
|
|
Брага
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
АЕК
|
Штурм
|
|
ПСВ
|
Серветт
|
|
Рейнджерс
|
Марсель
|
|
Панатінаїкос
|
АЕК
|
|
Динамо Загреб
|
Play-offs | ||
---|---|---|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Антверпен
|
|
АЕК
|
Рейнджерс
|
|
ПСВ
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
|
Янг Бойз
|
Брага
|
|
Панатінаїкос
|
Мольде
|
|
Галатасарай
|
Янг Бойз
|
|
Маккабі Хайфа
|
Панатінаїкос
|
|
Брага
|
Галатасарай
|
|
Мольде
|
Копенгаген
|
|
Ракув Ченстохова
|
АЕК
|
|
Антверпен
|
ПСВ
|
|
Рейнджерс
|
Group F - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Мілан
|
|
Ньюкасл
|
ПСЖ
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
Group G - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Янг Бойз
|
|
РБ Лейпціг
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
Group E - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Феєноорд
|
|
Селтік
|
Лаціо
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Group H - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Барселона
|
|
Антверпен
|
Шахтар
|
|
Порту
|
Group C - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
Уніон Берлін
|
Брага
|
|
Наполі
|
Group A - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Галатасарай
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Баварія
|
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
Group B - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Севілья
|
|
Ланс
|
Арсенал
|
|
ПСВ
|
Group D - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Бенфіка
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
|
Інтер
|
Group C - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Уніон Берлін
|
|
Брага
|
Наполі
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Group D - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Зальцбург
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Інтер
|
|
Бенфіка
|
Group B - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
ПСВ
|
|
Севілья
|
Ланс
|
|
Арсенал
|
Group A - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Копенгаген
|
|
Баварія
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
|
Галатасарай
|
Group E - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Атлетіко
|
|
Феєноорд
|
Селтік
|
|
Лаціо
|
Group H - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Антверпен
|
|
Шахтар
|
Порту
|
|
Барселона
|
Group F - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
Мілан
|
Ньюкасл
|
|
ПСЖ
|
Group G - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
РБ Лейпціг
|
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
|
Янг Бойз
|
Group D - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Інтер
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Бенфіка
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Group A - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Галатасарай
|
|
Баварія
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Group B - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Ланс
|
|
ПСВ
|
Севілья
|
|
Арсенал
|
Group C - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Брага
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Уніон Берлін
|
|
Наполі
|
Group E - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Феєноорд
|
|
Лаціо
|
Селтік
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Group H - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Барселона
|
|
Шахтар
|
Антверпен
|
|
Порту
|
Group G - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
РБ Лейпціг
|
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
Янг Бойз
|
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
Group F - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Ньюкасл
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
ПСЖ
|
|
Мілан
|
Group F - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
Ньюкасл
|
Мілан
|
|
ПСЖ
|
Group H - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Шахтар
|
|
Барселона
|
Порту
|
|
Антверпен
|
Group E - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Атлетіко
|
|
Селтік
|
Лаціо
|
|
Феєноорд
|
Group G - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Манчестер Сіті
|
|
Янг Бойз
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
|
РБ Лейпціг
|
Group C - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Наполі
|
|
Уніон Берлін
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
Брага
|
Group D - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
|
Бенфіка
|
Зальцбург
|
|
Інтер
|
Group A - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Копенгаген
|
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
Баварія
|
|
Галатасарай
|
Group B - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Арсенал
|
|
Севілья
|
ПСВ
|
|
Ланс
|
Group E - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Лаціо
|
|
Селтік
|
Феєноорд
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Group H - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Шахтар
|
|
Антверпен
|
Барселона
|
|
Порту
|
Group F - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
ПСЖ
|
|
Ньюкасл
|
Мілан
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
Group G - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Манчестер Сіті
|
|
РБ Лейпціг
|
Янг Бойз
|
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
Group B - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Севілья
|
|
ПСВ
|
Арсенал
|
|
Ланс
|
Group A - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Галатасарай
|
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
Баварія
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Group C - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
Наполі
|
Брага
|
|
Уніон Берлін
|
Group D - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Бенфіка
|
|
Інтер
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Group B - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Ланс
|
|
Севілья
|
ПСВ
|
|
Арсенал
|
Group D - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Зальцбург
|
|
Бенфіка
|
Інтер
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Group C - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Наполі
|
|
Брага
|
Уніон Берлін
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Group A - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Копенгаген
|
|
Галатасарай
|
Манчестер Юнайтед
|
|
Баварія
|
Group G - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
РБ Лейпціг
|
|
Янг Бойз
|
Црвєна Звєзда
|
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
Group H - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Антверпен
|
|
Барселона
|
Порту
|
|
Шахтар
|
Group F - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Ньюкасл
|
|
Мілан
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
ПСЖ
|
Group E - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Селтік
|
|
Феєноорд
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Лаціо
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Копенгаген
|
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
РБ Лейпціг
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
ПСЖ
|
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
Лаціо
|
|
Баварія
|
Інтер
|
|
Атлетіко
|
ПСВ
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
Порту
|
|
Арсенал
|
Наполі
|
|
Барселона
|
Реал Сосьєдад
|
|
ПСЖ
|
Баварія
|
|
Лаціо
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
РБ Лейпціг
|
Арсенал
|
|
Порту
|
Барселона
|
|
Наполі
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Інтер
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
ПСВ
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Арсенал
|
|
Баварія
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
Атлетіко
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
ПСЖ
|
|
Барселона
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
Атлетіко
|
Барселона
|
|
ПСЖ
|
Баварія
|
|
Арсенал
|
Манчестер Сіті
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Баварія
|
|
Реал Мадрид
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
|
ПСЖ
|
ПСЖ
|
|
Борусія Дортмунд
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
Баварія
|