Druha Liga: Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Metalurh Zaporizhya 19 13 6 0 34-7 27 45
2 Skoruk Tomakivka 20 12 5 3 33-14 19 41
3 Peremoga Dnipro 20 12 3 5 34-14 20 39
4 Balkany Zorya 20 10 9 1 34-14 20 39
5 Tavriya 19 9 6 4 31-19 12 33
6 SK Poltava 20 9 4 7 29-27 2 31
7 Trostianets 19 9 4 6 34-29 5 31
8 Mykolaiv 17 8 6 3 35-24 11 30
9 Vovchansk 20 7 6 7 27-25 2 27
10 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 19 8 3 8 22-23 -1 27
11 Yarud Mariupol 20 6 6 8 36-29 7 24
12 Nikopol 20 5 5 10 22-42 -20 20
13 Nova Kakhovka 20 5 2 13 20-40 -20 17
14 Real Pharm 20 4 2 14 22-49 -27 14
15 Krystal 20 2 3 15 19-36 -17 9
16 Sumy 19 1 2 16 16-56 -40 5
Player Team G A
1 Oleksii Boyko Tavriya 13 0
2 Serhii Kravchenko Mykolaiv 13 0
3 Hlib Lityuk Yarud Mariupol 12 0
4 Anton Kicha Peremoga Dnipro 12 0
5 Artur Zagorulko Nyva Vinnytsya 12 0
6 Volodymyr Priyomov Balkany Zorya 11 0
7 Denys Kozhanov Karpaty 11 0
8 Oleksii Sydorov Metalurh Zaporizhya 10 0
9 Yevhen Chepurnenko Dinaz Vyshhorod 10 0
10 Vasyl Palagnyuk Bukovyna 10 0
11 Maksym Girnyi Mukacheve 9 0
12 Vitalii Polyanskyi Trostianets 8 0
13 Bohdan Prybluda Balkany Zorya 8 0
14 Yaroslav Galenko LNZ Cherkasy 8 0
15 Yevhen Nemtinov Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 7 0
16 Ivan Petrenko Livyi Bereh 7 0
17 Artem Pylypenko Sumy 7 0
18 Oleksandr Mishurenko Skoruk Tomakivka 6 0
19 Yevhen Streltsov SK Poltava 6 0
20 Valerii Gayvan Trostianets 6 0
Group B - 1
Peremoga Dnipro
0 : 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
Yarud Mariupol
3 : 3
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
SK Poltava
3 : 0
Sumy
Krystal
1 : 1
Tavriya
Nova Kakhovka
4 : 3
Real Pharm
Mykolaiv
1 : 1
Trostianets
Nikopol
2 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Vovchansk
1 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Group B - 2
Tavriya
4 : 1
Nova Kakhovka
Peremoga Dnipro
0 : 1
SK Poltava
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 : 1
Krystal
Sumy
1 : 4
Yarud Mariupol
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3 : 0
Nikopol
Trostianets
2 : 1
Vovchansk
Real Pharm
2 : 4
Mykolaiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
0 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Group B - 3
Yarud Mariupol
1 : 2
Peremoga Dnipro
Mykolaiv
2 : 2
Tavriya
Vovchansk
4 : 1
Real Pharm
SK Poltava
1 : 2
Skoruk Tomakivka
Krystal
0 : 0
Sumy
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Nikopol
2 : 2
Trostianets
Balkany Zorya
0 : 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Group B - 4
Skoruk Tomakivka
1 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Peremoga Dnipro
5 : 0
Krystal
Real Pharm
2 : 4
Nikopol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1 : 3
Mykolaiv
SK Poltava
0 : 0
Yarud Mariupol
Trostianets
1 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Tavriya
1 : 0
Vovchansk
Sumy
3 : 0
Nova Kakhovka
Group B - 5
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 1
Peremoga Dnipro
Mykolaiv
4 : 0
Sumy
Balkany Zorya
5 : 0
Real Pharm
Nikopol
2 : 1
Tavriya
Yarud Mariupol
0 : 3
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
Trostianets
Krystal
6 : 0
SK Poltava
Vovchansk
2 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Group B - 6
Sumy
1 : 2
Vovchansk
Yarud Mariupol
2 : 0
Krystal
Tavriya
1 : 1
Balkany Zorya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 1
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
3 : 2
Trostianets
Peremoga Dnipro
1 : 2
Mykolaiv
SK Poltava
2 : 3
Nova Kakhovka
Real Pharm
0 : 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Group B - 7
Nova Kakhovka
1 : 1
Yarud Mariupol
Trostianets
1 : 0
Real Pharm
Vovchansk
0 : 3
Peremoga Dnipro
Balkany Zorya
1 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Krystal
0 : 1
Skoruk Tomakivka
Nikopol
1 : 1
Sumy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2 : 1
Tavriya
Mykolaiv
1 : 2
SK Poltava
Group B - 8
SK Poltava
2 : 2
Vovchansk
Yarud Mariupol
2 : 2
Mykolaiv
Tavriya
0 : 2
Trostianets
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Sumy
1 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Skoruk Tomakivka
4 : 0
Real Pharm
Krystal
1 : 2
Nova Kakhovka
Peremoga Dnipro
4 : 0
Nikopol
Group B - 9
Mykolaiv
2 : 1
Krystal
Metalurh Zaporizhya
5 : 0
Sumy
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
Vovchansk
1 : 1
Yarud Mariupol
Nikopol
1 : 1
SK Poltava
Balkany Zorya
0 : 1
Peremoga Dnipro
Trostianets
0 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Real Pharm
0 : 3
Tavriya
Group B - 10
Trostianets
4 : 1
Sumy
Yarud Mariupol
5 : 0
Nikopol
Peremoga Dnipro
0 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 : 1
Real Pharm
SK Poltava
1 : 1
Balkany Zorya
Krystal
0 : 1
Vovchansk
Nova Kakhovka
2 : 3
Mykolaiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
2 : 0
Tavriya
Group B - 11
Mykolaiv
2 : 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
Nikopol
2 : 1
Krystal
Tavriya
1 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
SK Poltava
Vovchansk
4 : 0
Nova Kakhovka
Trostianets
1 : 0
Peremoga Dnipro
Balkany Zorya
2 : 1
Yarud Mariupol
Real Pharm
5 : 1
Sumy
Group B - 12
Sumy
0 : 3
Tavriya
Peremoga Dnipro
2 : 0
Real Pharm
SK Poltava
2 : 0
Trostianets
Krystal
1 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 4
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
2 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Yarud Mariupol
1 : 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv
2 : 0
Vovchansk
Group B - 13
Nikopol
1 : 1
Mykolaiv
Vovchansk
1 : 2
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
Krystal
Trostianets
2 : 2
Yarud Mariupol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3 : 2
Sumy
Real Pharm
1 : 2
SK Poltava
Balkany Zorya
1 : 0
Nova Kakhovka
Tavriya
2 : 2
Peremoga Dnipro
Group B - 14
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Skoruk Tomakivka
6 : 0
Sumy
SK Poltava
1 : 3
Tavriya
Krystal
2 : 2
Trostianets
Mykolaiv
1 : 2
Balkany Zorya
Vovchansk
2 : 0
Nikopol
Peremoga Dnipro
1 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Yarud Mariupol
6 : 0
Real Pharm
Group B - 15
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2 : 2
Mykolaiv
Nikopol
0 : 1
Skoruk Tomakivka
Trostianets
2 : 1
Nova Kakhovka
Real Pharm
2 : 1
Krystal
Sumy
1 : 3
Peremoga Dnipro
Balkany Zorya
1 : 1
Vovchansk
Tavriya
1 : 0
Yarud Mariupol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1 : 0
SK Poltava
Group B - 16
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 1
Vovchansk
Real Pharm
0 : 1
Nova Kakhovka
Skoruk Tomakivka
1 : 1
Peremoga Dnipro
Balkany Zorya
5 : 0
Nikopol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 2
Yarud Mariupol
Sumy
1 : 3
SK Poltava
Trostianets
4 : 2
Mykolaiv
Tavriya
3 : 1
Krystal
Group B - 17
SK Poltava
2 : 0
Peremoga Dnipro
Krystal
0 : 2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Vovchansk
3 : 5
Trostianets
Nova Kakhovka
0 : 2
Tavriya
Mykolaiv
1 : 1
Real Pharm
Nikopol
0 : 6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Balkany Zorya
0 : 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
Yarud Mariupol
3 : 2
Sumy
Group B - 18
Sumy
0 : 2
Krystal
Trostianets
2 : 1
Nikopol
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3 : 1
Nova Kakhovka
Skoruk Tomakivka
3 : 1
SK Poltava
Real Pharm
2 : 0
Vovchansk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 : 0
Balkany Zorya
Peremoga Dnipro
3 : 1
Yarud Mariupol
Group B - 19
Krystal
0 : 2
Peremoga Dnipro
Nova Kakhovka
3 : 1
Sumy
Vovchansk
0 : 0
Tavriya
Balkany Zorya
4 : 1
Trostianets
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 0
Skoruk Tomakivka
Yarud Mariupol
0 : 1
SK Poltava
Nikopol
0 : 1
Real Pharm
Group B - 20
Real Pharm
1 : 1
Balkany Zorya
Peremoga Dnipro
3 : 1
Nova Kakhovka
SK Poltava
4 : 1
Krystal
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 1
Vovchansk
Tavriya
2 : 1
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
2 : 1
Yarud Mariupol