Druha Liga: Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Karpaty 18 16 0 2 46-7 39 48
2 Livyi Bereh 19 15 1 3 47-14 33 46
3 LNZ Cherkasy 17 13 2 2 36-9 27 41
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 19 13 1 5 33-18 15 40
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 19 12 1 6 30-19 11 37
6 Mukacheve 19 8 5 6 25-24 1 29
7 Karpaty Halych 18 7 4 7 23-23 0 25
8 Nyva Vinnytsya 17 7 4 6 29-20 9 25
9 Bukovyna 18 6 5 7 20-20 0 23
10 Chernihiv 18 5 5 8 17-24 -7 20
11 Dnipro Cherkasy 18 5 2 11 24-32 -8 17
12 Chayka 19 3 6 10 16-40 -24 15
13 Rubikon Kyiv 19 4 2 13 15-38 -23 14
14 AFSK Kyiv 19 1 5 13 8-38 -30 8
15 Lyubomyr Stavyshche 19 1 1 17 8-51 -43 4
Player Team G A
1 Oleksii Boyko Tavriya 13 0
2 Serhii Kravchenko Mykolaiv 13 0
3 Hlib Lityuk Yarud Mariupol 12 0
4 Anton Kicha Peremoga Dnipro 12 0
5 Artur Zagorulko Nyva Vinnytsya 12 0
6 Volodymyr Priyomov Balkany Zorya 11 0
7 Denys Kozhanov Karpaty 11 0
8 Oleksii Sydorov Metalurh Zaporizhya 10 0
9 Yevhen Chepurnenko Dinaz Vyshhorod 10 0
10 Vasyl Palagnyuk Bukovyna 10 0
11 Maksym Girnyi Mukacheve 9 0
12 Vitalii Polyanskyi Trostianets 8 0
13 Bohdan Prybluda Balkany Zorya 8 0
14 Yaroslav Galenko LNZ Cherkasy 8 0
15 Yevhen Nemtinov Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 7 0
16 Ivan Petrenko Livyi Bereh 7 0
17 Artem Pylypenko Sumy 7 0
18 Oleksandr Mishurenko Skoruk Tomakivka 6 0
19 Yevhen Streltsov SK Poltava 6 0
20 Valerii Gayvan Trostianets 6 0
Group A - 1
Mukacheve
1 : 0
Chernihiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0 : 3
Karpaty Halych
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 1
AFSK Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
2 : 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Chayka
0 : 0
Bukovyna
Rubikon Kyiv
0 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Group A - 2
Karpaty Halych
1 : 0
Chayka
Livyi Bereh
4 : 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
Karpaty
3 : 0
Rubikon Kyiv
Bukovyna
0 : 1
Mukacheve
Nyva Vinnytsya
3 : 1
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
LNZ Cherkasy
4 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Group A - 3
Chayka
2 : 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Mukacheve
2 : 2
Karpaty Halych
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 3
Karpaty
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0 : 11
Livyi Bereh
Rubikon Kyiv
2 : 0
Chernihiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Group A - 4
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Chernihiv
2 : 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
Bukovyna
5 : 1
Rubikon Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
4 : 0
Chayka
Karpaty
2 : 1
AFSK Kyiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
3 : 1
Mukacheve
LNZ Cherkasy
2 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Group A - 5
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0 : 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Mukacheve
2 : 3
Livyi Bereh
Dnipro Cherkasy
3 : 1
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
0 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 0
Karpaty
Rubikon Kyiv
3 : 0
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
1 : 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Group A - 6
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 1
Mukacheve
Karpaty Halych
2 : 0
Dnipro Cherkasy
Chayka
3 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Bukovyna
0 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Chernihiv
1 : 2
Dinaz Vyshhorod
LNZ Cherkasy
1 : 0
Karpaty
Nyva Vinnytsya
4 : 0
Rubikon Kyiv
Group A - 7
Mukacheve
2 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty Halych
2 : 1
AFSK Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4 : 2
Bukovyna
Rubikon Kyiv
0 : 2
Livyi Bereh
Chayka
0 : 4
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro Cherkasy
0 : 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Karpaty
5 : 0
Chernihiv
Group A - 8
Nyva Vinnytsya
4 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 0
Rubikon Kyiv
Karpaty Halych
0 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
1 : 2
Karpaty
Livyi Bereh
3 : 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
1 : 0
Chernihiv
Chayka
3 : 4
Mukacheve
Group A - 9
Mukacheve
1 : 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 3
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Livyi Bereh
2 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2 : 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chernihiv
0 : 0
Bukovyna
Karpaty
4 : 0
Karpaty Halych
Rubikon Kyiv
1 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Group A - 10
Nyva Vinnytsya
1 : 2
Karpaty
Karpaty Halych
1 : 1
Chernihiv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1 : 4
Dnipro Cherkasy
Chayka
1 : 1
Rubikon Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
2 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 2
Bukovyna
Group A - 11
Rubikon Kyiv
0 : 1
Mukacheve
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 3
Chayka
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 : 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Chernihiv
0 : 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Karpaty Halych
Karpaty
2 : 0
Livyi Bereh
AFSK Kyiv
2 : 1
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Group A - 12
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2 : 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Mukacheve
2 : 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
Nyva Vinnytsya
0 : 0
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 : 1
Karpaty
Chayka
1 : 1
AFSK Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
2 : 0
Chernihiv
LNZ Cherkasy
5 : 0
Karpaty Halych
Group A - 13
Mukacheve
2 : 0
AFSK Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3 : 0
Chayka
Chernihiv
3 : 2
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Bukovyna
1 : 3
Livyi Bereh
Karpaty Halych
3 : 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Rubikon Kyiv
1 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy
Karpaty
2 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Group A - 14
Mukacheve
1 : 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 : 0
Bukovyna
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
0 : 3
Chernihiv
Chayka
0 : 4
Karpaty
Livyi Bereh
2 : 1
Karpaty Halych
Rubikon Kyiv
0 : 3
Dnipro Cherkasy
Group A - 15
Chernihiv
2 : 2
Chayka
Karpaty Halych
0 : 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Bukovyna
4 : 1
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
AFSK Kyiv
1 : 1
Rubikon Kyiv
Karpaty
1 : 0
Mukacheve
Nyva Vinnytsya
0 : 2
Livyi Bereh
Group A - 16
Dinaz Vyshhorod
4 : 1
Rubikon Kyiv
Chernihiv
0 : 2
Mukacheve
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Chayka
AFSK Kyiv
0 : 3
Dnipro Cherkasy
Karpaty Halych
0 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Nyva Vinnytsya
3 : 5
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
LNZ Cherkasy
2 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Group A - 17
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Mukacheve
1 : 1
Bukovyna
AFSK Kyiv
0 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 2
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1 : 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka
0 : 5
Karpaty Halych
Rubikon Kyiv
0 : 5
Karpaty
Group A - 18
AFSK Kyiv
0 : 2
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Nyva Vinnytsya
2 : 0
Chayka
Chernihiv
2 : 1
Rubikon Kyiv
Karpaty Halych
0 : 0
Mukacheve
Karpaty
5 : 1
Dnipro Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
1 : 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Livyi Bereh
1 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Group A - 19
Mukacheve
1 : 1
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka
0 : 0
Livyi Bereh
Dnipro Cherkasy
1 : 0
Chernihiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy
AFSK Kyiv
0 : 3
Karpaty
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
1 : 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Rubikon Kyiv
3 : 0
Bukovyna
Group A - 20
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
5 : 0
Chayka
Livyi Bereh
2 : 1
Mukacheve
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Dnipro Cherkasy
Karpaty Halych
3 : 0
Rubikon Kyiv
LNZ Cherkasy
3 : 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty
2 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
AFSK Kyiv
1 : 3
Chernihiv